Is Giant Eagle Caramel Flavored Whipped Topping, Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: CARAMEL COLOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR. PROPELLANT NITROUS OXIDE.
Check Giant Eagle Caramel Flavored Whipped Topping, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Caramel Flavored Whipped Topping, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can


