Is Giant Eagle Cashew Halves Pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/or Sunflower Seed), Sea Salt

Check Giant Eagle Cashew Halves Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Cashew Halves Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal Prep