Is Giant Eagle Cauliflower Florets, Steam in Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER FLORETS.
Check Giant Eagle Cauliflower Florets, Steam in Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Cauliflower Florets, Steam in Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Giant Riced Veggies Frozen Cauliflower - 10oz
Green Giant Riced Veggies - Frozen Cauliflower Risotto Medley - 12oz
Green Giant® Simply Steam™ Lightly Sauced Broccoli, Carrots, Cauliflower & Cheese Sauce 10 oz. Bag
Green Giant Riced Veggies Cauliflower & Sweet Potato Frozen Vegetables
GARLIC PARMESAN LIGHTLY BREADED CAULIFLOWER FLORETS WITH A GARLIC PARMESAN SAUCE CAULIFLOWER WINGS, GARLIC PARMESAN
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralNuttyEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSnacking


