Is Giant Eagle Celery Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery.

Check Giant Eagle Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Celery Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
HerbaceousMildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing