Is Giant Eagle Chili Beans Pinto Beans in Chili Sauce, Chili Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SEASONING BLEND (CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, ONION, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP.
Check Giant Eagle Chili Beans Pinto Beans in Chili Sauce, Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Chili Beans Pinto Beans in Chili Sauce, Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


