Is Giant Eagle Chili Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Silicon Dioxide (Added To Make Free Flowing), Garlic

Check Giant Eagle Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping