Is Giant Eagle Chocolate Ice Cream Pail Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sweetcream Buttermilk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Contains Less Than 2% Of Whey, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Giant Eagle Chocolate Ice Cream Pail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Chocolate Ice Cream Pail is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go