Is Giant Eagle Chocolate Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan
Check Giant Eagle Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Chocolate Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


