Is Giant Eagle Chunky Mixed Fruit, Lite Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Water, Grapes, Peach Pulp And Juice, Pineapple Sectors, Pear Juice Concentrate, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored Red With Carmine, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid
Check Giant Eagle Chunky Mixed Fruit, Lite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Chunky Mixed Fruit, Lite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Chunky Mixed Fruit, Lite is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


