Is Giant Eagle Chunky Salsa, Medium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), GREEN PEPPERS CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF. DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Giant Eagle Chunky Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Chunky Salsa, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Chunky Salsa, Medium is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingCooking


