Is Giant Eagle Classic Peanuts, Raisins, M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies, Almonds & Cashews Trail Mix, Classic Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CANOLA, PEANUT, AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR PALM OIL), M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING [BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2], CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL, PEANUT OIL, COTTON SEED OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.
Check Giant Eagle Classic Peanuts, Raisins, M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies, Almonds & Cashews Trail Mix, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Classic Peanuts, Raisins, M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies, Almonds & Cashews Trail Mix, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
CLASSIC RICH MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVOR HOT COCOA MIX, CLASSIC RICH MILK CHOCOLATE
M&M's Chocolate Candies Milk Chocolate
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


