Is Giant Eagle Coffee Cream 1 pint (473 ml) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium (As Magnesium Oxide)

Check Giant Eagle Coffee Cream 1 pint (473 ml) against your own diets in the app.