Is Giant Eagle Coffee Ice Cream With Dark Chocolate Flavored Chips, Coffee Ice Cream With Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH], COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA POWDER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA 1 EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, WATER, COFFEE, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO& DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check Giant Eagle Coffee Ice Cream With Dark Chocolate Flavored Chips, Coffee Ice Cream With Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Coffee Ice Cream With Dark Chocolate Flavored Chips, Coffee Ice Cream With Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


