Is GIANT EAGLE, COLBY JACK CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color)
Check GIANT EAGLE, COLBY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT EAGLE, COLBY JACK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GIANT EAGLE, COLBY JACK CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


