Is Giant Eagle Crinkle Cut Carrots Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT.

Check Giant Eagle Crinkle Cut Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Crinkle Cut Carrots is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Strip, Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladGarnishing