Is Giant Eagle Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check Giant Eagle Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking