Is Giant Eagle Crumbled Feta Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Cellulose (to Prevent Caking).

Check Giant Eagle Crumbled Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Crumbled Feta Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping