Is GIANT EAGLE, CRUNCHY RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower Or Canola Oil), Salt

Check GIANT EAGLE, CRUNCHY RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GIANT EAGLE, CRUNCHY RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Lactose Free? GIANT EAGLE, CRUNCHY RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS | Spoonful