Is Giant Eagle Cut Leaf Spinach Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH.
Check Giant Eagle Cut Leaf Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Cut Leaf Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Cut Leaf Spinach is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


