Is Giant Eagle Decaf Original Ground Coffee, Medium Roast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee, Caffeine-free
Check Giant Eagle Decaf Original Ground Coffee, Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Decaf Original Ground Coffee, Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Decaf Original Ground Coffee, Medium Roast is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


