Is GIANT EAGLE, DIET MOUNTAIN FIZZR SODA, CITRUS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Potassium Citrate, Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Calcium Disodium Edta (Flavor Protection), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5
Check GIANT EAGLE, DIET MOUNTAIN FIZZR SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT EAGLE, DIET MOUNTAIN FIZZR SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GIANT EAGLE, DIET MOUNTAIN FIZZR SODA, CITRUS is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


