Is Giant Eagle Dijon Mustard Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES.
Check Giant Eagle Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


