Is Giant Eagle Dill Pickles, Kosher Dill Pickle Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Spices, Garlic, Tumeric (Color), Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Chloride, Edta
Check Giant Eagle Dill Pickles, Kosher Dill Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Dill Pickles, Kosher Dill Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Dill Pickles, Kosher Dill Pickle Chips is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


