Is Giant Eagle Dill Pickles, Kosher Dill Pickle Spears Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, GARLIC, TURMERIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (COLOR RETAINER).
Check Giant Eagle Dill Pickles, Kosher Dill Pickle Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Dill Pickles, Kosher Dill Pickle Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Dill Pickles, Kosher Dill Pickle Spears is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Stick


