Is Giant Eagle Distilled White Vinegar, 32 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY).
Check Giant Eagle Distilled White Vinegar, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Distilled White Vinegar, 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Distilled White Vinegar, 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep


