Is Giant Eagle Dry Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sea Salt, Sugar, Cornstarch, Contains 1% Or Less Of The Following: Maltodextrin, Smoked Torula, Yeast, Dried Corn Syrup, Spice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check Giant Eagle Dry Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Dry Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Dry Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


