Is Giant Eagle D&W Lite Turkey Breast DIH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lite Turkey Breast (turkey Breast, Water, Contains Less Than 2%: Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Browned In Canola Oil) Contaiins Milk.

Check Giant Eagle D&W Lite Turkey Breast DIH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Packaged Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
LeanMoistSliced
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch