Is Giant Eagle Extra Light Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Delicate & Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil.
Check Giant Eagle Extra Light Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Delicate & Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Extra Light Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Delicate & Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Extra Light Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Delicate & Mild is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingMeal Prep


