Is Giant Eagle Fancy Field Greens Blend of Romaine Lettuce, Green Tango Lettuce, Radicchio, and Carrots Salad Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMAINE LETTUCE GREEN TANGO LETTUCE, RADICCHIO, CARROTS.

Check Giant Eagle Fancy Field Greens Blend of Romaine Lettuce, Green Tango Lettuce, Radicchio, and Carrots Salad Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish