Is Giant Eagle Fancy Field Greens Blend of Romaine Lettuce, Green Tango Lettuce, Radicchio, and Carrots Salad Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROMAINE LETTUCE GREEN TANGO LETTUCE, RADICCHIO, CARROTS.
Check Giant Eagle Fancy Field Greens Blend of Romaine Lettuce, Green Tango Lettuce, Radicchio, and Carrots Salad Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Fancy Field Greens Blend of Romaine Lettuce, Green Tango Lettuce, Radicchio, and Carrots Salad Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


