Is Giant Eagle Fat Free Italian Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Soybean Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Dried Garlic, Food Starch - Modified, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Dried Onion, Dried Bell Peppers, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Spices, Citric Acid, Yellow 6, Yellow 5

Check Giant Eagle Fat Free Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Fat Free Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping