Is Giant Eagle Fruit Tray 40Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe (Prod of USA), Pineapple (Prod of Costa Rica), Honeydew (Prod of Mexico). Dip Contains Milk.

Check Giant Eagle Fruit Tray 40Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Fruit Tray 40Oz is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Tray

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish