Is Giant Eagle Garden Rotini Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina (Enriched With Iron (Ferrous Sulfate) And B Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)), Tomato Solids, Dried Spinach
Check Giant Eagle Garden Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Garden Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Garden Rotini is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


