Is Giant Eagle Great Northern Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Great Northern Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent)
Check Giant Eagle Great Northern Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Great Northern Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Great Northern Beans is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


