Is Giant Eagle Green Bean Carrot Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Carrots
Check Giant Eagle Green Bean Carrot Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Green Bean Carrot Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY ORIGINAL MIX, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Green Giant Riced Veggies Frozen Cauliflower - 10oz
S&B Golden Curry Sauce Mix - Medium Hot (Green) 92g
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Green Bean Carrot Mix is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


