Is Giant Eagle Green Lima Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lima Beans, Water, Salt

Check Giant Eagle Green Lima Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Green Lima Beans is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad