Is Giant Eagle Guacamole, Spicy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Serrano Pepper, Sea Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Natural Flavor

Check Giant Eagle Guacamole, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Guacamole, Spicy is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSide Dish