Is GIANT EAGLE, GUMMY WORMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check GIANT EAGLE, GUMMY WORMS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GIANT EAGLE, GUMMY WORMS is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go