Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Giant Eagle Half & Half, 1 Quart, Rich & Creamy, Grade A, Ultra Pasteurized Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium (as Magnesium Oxide).

Check Giant Eagle Half & Half, 1 Quart, Rich & Creamy, Grade A, Ultra Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Half & Half, 1 Quart, Rich & Creamy, Grade A, Ultra Pasteurized is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Giant Eagle Half & Half, 1 Quart, Rich & Creamy, Grade A, Ultra Pasteurized | Spoonful