Is Giant Eagle Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips, Hint of Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
GROUND WHITE CORN VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SPICE, GUM ACACIA, SOUR CREAM POWDER (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK), YEAST EXTRACT NATURAL FLAVOR, ACETIC ACID.
Check Giant Eagle Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips, Hint of Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips, Hint of Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried


