Is Giant Eagle Inn Maid Egg Noodles, Extra Wide Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED DURUM FLOUR (DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGG YOLKS.

Check Giant Eagle Inn Maid Egg Noodles, Extra Wide against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Inn Maid Egg Noodles, Extra Wide is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoup