Is Giant Eagle Kidney Beans, Light Red, 15.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Kidney Beans, Water, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Giant Eagle Kidney Beans, Light Red, 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Kidney Beans, Light Red, 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Kidney Beans, Light Red, 15.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep


