Is Giant Eagle Kosher Dill Spears, Fresh Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check Giant Eagle Kosher Dill Spears, Fresh Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Kosher Dill Spears, Fresh Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
Vlasic Sandwich Stackers Pickles Kosher Dill 16oz Jar
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Kosher Dill Spears, Fresh Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Stick


