Is GIANT EAGLE, LARGE LIMA BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Large Lima Beans

Check GIANT EAGLE, LARGE LIMA BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GIANT EAGLE, LARGE LIMA BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking