Is Giant Eagle Lemon Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water - 12 Pack Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check Giant Eagle Lemon Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Lemon Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water - 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars, Lime/Tangerine/Lemon, Assorted, 12 Pack
Solid White Albacore Superior Quality Tuna Packed in Water – 7oz Cans - Pack of 3
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Bottles - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (12 - 12 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Lemon Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water - 12 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Can


