Is Giant Eagle Light Brown Pure Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Molasses

Check Giant Eagle Light Brown Pure Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Light Brown Pure Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking