Is Giant Eagle Malt Vinegar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Vinegar (Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity)

Check Giant Eagle Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Malt Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMarinading