Is Giant Eagle Malt Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Vinegar (Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity)

Check Giant Eagle Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Malt Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMarinading