Is Giant Eagle Market District Szechuan Marinade Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate ), Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Chopped Peanuts), Water, Canola Oil, Rice Vinegar, Yellow Sugar, Honey, Sesame Oil, Ginger, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Spice Extract
Check Giant Eagle Market District Szechuan Marinade Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Market District Szechuan Marinade Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Market District Szechuan Marinade Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOilyLiquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingGrilling


