Is Giant Eagle Mayo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Oleoresin Paprika

Check Giant Eagle Mayo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Mayo is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladMeal Prep